China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory
  • China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory - 0 China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory - 0
  • China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory - 1 China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory - 1
  • China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory - 2 China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory - 2
  • China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory - 3 China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory - 3
  • China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory - 4 China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory - 4
  • China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory - 5 China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory - 5

China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory

In addition, due to the interaction between China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory and cement system, it will also play an auxiliary role in entraining air, retarding setting, and improving tensile bonding strength. The most important performance of China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory in mortar is water retention.

Send Inquiry

Product Description

China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory

carry on to further improve, to guarantee merchandise high-quality in line with market and buyer standard necessities. Our organization has a top quality assurance procedure have already been established for 100% Original China 100% Original , And there are quite a few international friends who came for sight seeing, or entrust us to buy other stuff for them. You might be most welcome to arrive to China, to our city also to our factory!
100% Original China HPMC,  Hydroxy Propyl Methyl Cellulose, Selling our products causes no risks and brings high returns to your company instead. It is our consistent pursuit to create value for clients. Our company is looking for agents sincerely. What are you waiting for? Come and join us. Now or never.

Mortar grade HPMC performance in mortar

Mortar grade HPMC, as an important cellulose ether admixture in dry mortar, has many functions in mortar.

Product name:

Hydroxy Propyl Methyl Cellulose (HPMC)

Other Names

Hypromellose

Appreance

White powder

CAS NO.

9004-65-3

EINECS No.:

220-971-6

MF:

C12H20O10

Purity:

99%


Hot Tags: China Mortar grade HPMC Powder Factory

Send Inquiry

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below. We will reply you within 24 hours.