Industrial grade HPMC Price List
  • Industrial grade HPMC Price List - 0 Industrial grade HPMC Price List - 0
  • Industrial grade HPMC Price List - 1 Industrial grade HPMC Price List - 1
  • Industrial grade HPMC Price List - 2 Industrial grade HPMC Price List - 2
  • Industrial grade HPMC Price List - 3 Industrial grade HPMC Price List - 3
  • Industrial grade HPMC Price List - 4 Industrial grade HPMC Price List - 4

Industrial grade HPMC Price List

The Industrial grade HPMC Price List produced by MST is mainly used as a dispersant in the production of polyvinyl chloride. Industrial-grade HPMC can also be used as the main assistant for preparing PVC by suspension polymerization. Industrial grade HPMC Price List is used as thickener, stabilizer, emulsifier, excipient, water retention agent in the production of petrochemicals, coatings, building materials, paint removers, agricultural chemicals, inks, textile printing and dyeing, ceramics, papermaking, cosmetics and other products. , Film-forming agent, etc.As the professional manufacture, we would like to provide you high quality Industrial grade HPMC Price List. And we will offer you the best after-sale service and timely delivery.

Send Inquiry

Product Description

MST® Industrial grade HPMC Price List

We're convinced that with joint initiatives, the business between us will bring us mutual benefits. We can easily guarantee you merchandise good quality and competitive rate for 2022 China New Design Industrial grade HPMC Price List, With a wide range, high quality, sensible costs and stylish designs, our solutions are extensively used with this industries and other industries.
2022 China New Design China MST® Industrial grade HPMC Price List, We have now established long-term, stable and good business relationships with many manufacturers and wholesalers around the world. Currently, we have been looking forward to even greater cooperation with overseas customers based on mutual benefits. You should feel free to contact us for more details.

Assume full accountability to satisfy all demands of our consumers; reach ongoing advancements by endorsing the expansion of our purchasers; come to be the final permanent cooperative partner of clients and maximize the interests of clientele for Leading Manufacturer for China Industrial grade HPMC Price List, We welcome buyers all around the word to make contact with us for foreseeable future small business associations. Our products and solutions are the most beneficial. Once Selected, Perfect Forever!
Leading Manufacturer for China Industrial Grade MST® Industrial grade HPMC Price List, We warmly welcome domestic and overseas customers to visit our company and have business talk. Our company always insists on the principle of "good quality, reasonable price, the first-class service". We've been willing to build long-term, friendly and mutually beneficial cooperation with you.

MST® Industrial grade HPMC Price List data:

Product name:

Hydroxy Propyl Methyl Cellulose (HPMC)

Other Names

Hypromellose

 

Appreance

White powder

CAS NO.

9004-65-3

EINECS No.:

220-971-6

MF:

C12H20O10

Purity:

99%


Product name:Hydroxy Propyl Methyl Cellulose (HPMC)

Surface Tension  4225-230

Carbonization temperature   225-230 ̐℃

Thermochromic temperature190-200 ̐℃

Decomposing temperature   200 ̐℃

Gel temperature(℃)      50-68 ̐C

Content of hydroxypropyl9.0-12.0

Content of  methoxy    "24.0-30.0

Ash content  ≤5%

Water content   ≤5%

PH Value   6.5-8.0

Light transmittance≥80

Whiteness≥75

Viscosity100-200000 it can be custmized

Fitness80-100List

Hot Tags: Industrial grade HPMC Price List

Send Inquiry

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below. We will reply you within 24 hours.