Vat Yellow 2 Brands
  • Vat Yellow 2 Brands - 0 Vat Yellow 2 Brands - 0
  • Vat Yellow 2 Brands - 1 Vat Yellow 2 Brands - 1

Vat Yellow 2 Brands

MST® Vat Yellow 2 Brands is a kind of vat dyes, which can be used for color matching and printing of cotton and silk fabrics, as well as for the dyeing of viscose, polyester-cotton and woven cotton. Milestone Industrial Co. Ltd is a company that produces and sells chemical products. The main products are vat dyes, reactive dyes, sulfur dyes, acid dyes, direct dyes, etc. It is an enterprise integrating science, industry and trade, manufacturing and sales. . The MST® Vat Yellow 2 Brands products produced are very popular.You are welcomed to come to our factory to buy the latest selling, low price, and high-quality Vat Yellow 2 Brands. We look forward to cooperating with you.

Send Inquiry

Product Description

MST® Vat Yellow 2 Brands

Our company aims to operating faithfully, serving to all of our shoppers , and working in new technology and new machine continuously for Hot sale China MST® Vat Yellow 2 Brands, Welcome to visit us at any time for organization marriage established.
Hot sale China MST® Vat Yellow 2 Brands, All our items are exported to clients in the UK, Germany, France, Spain, the USA, Canada, Iran, Iraq, the Middle East and Africa. Our goods are well welcomed by our customers for the high quality, competitive prices and the most favorable styles. We hope to establish business relationship with all customers and bring more beautifu colors for the life.

MST® Vat Yellow 2 Brands is a kind of vat dyes, which can be used for color matching and printing of cotton and silk fabrics, as well as for the dyeing of viscose, polyester-cotton and woven cotton. Milestone Industrial Co. Ltd is a company that produces and sells chemical products. The main products are vat dyes, reactive dyes, sulfur dyes, acid dyes, direct dyes, etc. It is an enterprise integrating science, industry and trade, manufacturing and sales. . The MST® Vat Yellow 2 Brands products produced are very popular.


Details:

Other name: Vat Yellow GCN

CAS NO. 129-09-9

EINECS: 204-931-5

Molecular formula: C28H14N2O2S2

Molecular weight: 474.55

Molecular structure diagram:


Application of MST® Vat Yellow 2 Brands

Vat Yellow 2 Brands can be used for color matching and printing of cotton and silk fabrics, as well as for the dyeing of viscose, polyester cotton and dimensional cotton. Vat Yellow 2 is usually combined with Vat Blue GCDN, Vat Blue BCS and Vat Green, Vat Green B, Vat Green 2G, etc. are dyed with various shades of green. In the thread manufacturing industry, it can dye various light to medium colors, such as light green, fruit green, light gray, medium gray, light brown, medium brown, dark brown, etc.


The MST® Vat Yellow 2 Brands and other vat dyes produced by Milestone Industrial Co. Ltd. are exported to the international market mainly in Asia, Europe and Africa. We always adhere to the principle of quality first and reputation first, develop new products, and strive to provide complete Products, exquisite craftsmanship and preferential prices serve the majority of users.

Hot Tags: Vat Yellow 2 Brands

Send Inquiry

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below. We will reply you within 24 hours.